.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

tetek rozita che wan

images TETEK ROZITA CHE WAN - Page 7 tetek rozita che wan. Che Wan telah menjadi mangsa
  • Che Wan telah menjadi mangsa

  • sertasheep
    06-30 04:33 PM
    How many of you are willing to share your name and full details of yourselves and application with the media and lawmakers?

    wallpaper Che Wan telah menjadi mangsa tetek rozita che wan. tetek rozita che wan. Gambar bogel Rozita Che Wan middot; coli,gambar rozita
  • tetek rozita che wan. Gambar bogel Rozita Che Wan middot; coli,gambar rozita

  • neogator
    02-15 03:36 PM
    Inter-State( Country ) marriages would be on the rise !! :)

    tetek rozita che wan. Rozita+che+wan+tetek
  • Rozita+che+wan+tetek

  • desi3933
    07-06 12:24 PM
    As part of Class action lawsuit can we ask for recapturing of all unused visa numbers? I believe the number is at least 300K, it covers the green cards for 2003, 2004 and 2005. 2006 can go with 2008 quota. So everyone will be happy.

    I believe this is the provision we should fight for instead of CIRcus.

    What are your thoughts?


    From legal point of view - there is no unused visa numbers. USCIS can issue not more than 140k GCs. Since it is "not more than", there is no unused visa numbers.

    As per law, it is not permitted to carry over remaining visa numbers either.

    Only a new bill can "claim" visa numbers this way.

    Not a legal advice.

    2011 tetek rozita che wan. Gambar bogel Rozita Che Wan middot; coli,gambar rozita tetek rozita che wan. gambar cun rozita che wan
  • gambar cun rozita che wan

  • piyu7444
    07-22 05:28 PM
    Even if you use AP to re-enter, instead of a H1 visa, you may still be able to maintain your H1 status, provided you continue working for the same employer.

    Hope this helps!

    I probably know this works the way you have stated but do we have any references to legal document? rule? etc......

    Scneario - "Alien'' working on h1b for US corp., AOS is pending approval, Alien applies for AP and gets it. Alien travels to home country and enters US on AP but still want to use valid h1b. h1b petition is approved till 2011 although visa stamp had expired in 08.

    Now what does this ''alien'' (me) needs to do to continue working LEGALLY using h1b after entering on AP.


    tetek rozita che wan. Ishak peluk Rozita Che Wan
  • Ishak peluk Rozita Che Wan

  • ImmigrationAnswerMan
    07-01 03:52 PM

    L's are only approved for one year where the U.S. company is a new office.

    tetek rozita che wan. And photostream aizat faizal tahir new tv series Rozita+che+wan
  • And photostream aizat faizal tahir new tv series Rozita+che+wan

  • glus
    07-11 01:49 PM
    Funny? See below:


    The message was IV template...



    tetek rozita che wan. Rozita Che Wan Tidak Jadi
  • Rozita Che Wan Tidak Jadi

  • gk_2000
    10-19 04:40 PM
    Aw, I can't say.. Who knows what will be the value of a $ that time?

    2010 Rozita+che+wan+tetek tetek rozita che wan. TETEK ROZITA CHE WAN - Page 7

  • mrajatish
    03-25 01:38 PM
    Yup, you are right - thanks for pointing this out.


    tetek rozita che wan. rozita che wan tetek
  • rozita che wan tetek

  • tonyHK12
    10-20 10:04 AM
    I understand your frustration, but its like holding IV responsible for getting your GC - that does not seem right.

    Contributing now is important; and after getting gc's, its equally important to support the people who are still stuck in the process.

    Yeah I agree, I'm a regular donor anyway. If my GC is getting delayed, then for every year after 2012 I would cut my rent by 100-200 a month :) All other expenses too.

    hair gambar cun rozita che wan tetek rozita che wan. si Rozita Che Wan ni?
  • si Rozita Che Wan ni?

  • string_235
    12-05 05:29 PM
    My company has applied for my wife's L1B to L2 conversion on 28-OCT-2008 at Vermont Service Center. Anyone knows how much time typically it takes for this request?

    When we are checking USCIS website, we are getting the following message continuously. My wife called to USCIS and USCIS said, case status is valid only in the system and the person does not know why that error message is coming.

    "Validation Error(s)
    You must correct the following error(s) before proceeding:
    Your case can not be found at this time in Case Status Online. Please check your receipt number and try again. If you need further assistance, you can either call the National Customer Service Center at 1.800.375.5283, or you can send an e-mail to uscis.webmaster@dhs.gov."

    We are thinking that probably lots of applications are pending and that could be the reason. Once they pick up, it will be changed to Case received and pending and finally a decision will come.

    Do you know if this is something we need to worry about that something might be wrong which might cause a long delay? Actually my wife is pregnant and she can travel back by air only till January 15th, 2008 at the maximum. So we are just worried.

    Do you know how much time it takes normally for this sort of application too? Also if at all, a rejection comes, will there be any legal way she can stay back till couple of months as she will not be able to travel back that time?

    Greatly appreciate your help in this regard!!!!


    tetek rozita che wan. filem Hantu Tetek, siapa layak
  • filem Hantu Tetek, siapa layak

  • rockstart
    04-16 01:52 PM
    You can appeal the decision and other stuff to get temporary repreive. But its your decision. Say if your GC gets denied for criminal past or for failing one of the rules set up then whether you are on AOS or H1-B it is pretty much end of story for you. The only advantage you have being in H1 is you get time to wrap up your stuff in US leasurely till your H1 is valid because I am sure by the time your GC is denied you will also have exhausted your 6 years on H1 and so your next H1 extension will also get denied. There is nothing you can do in case of criminal past to negate it. If AOS is denied for 140 related issues yes there is a second chance. But the decision is entirely yours

    hot Ishak peluk Rozita Che Wan tetek rozita che wan. flds rozita che wan bogel
  • flds rozita che wan bogel

  • gcman2005
    10-15 02:47 AM
    My wifes EAD got approved today. Still waiting for AP.


    house Prev. buah bdada bziela bjalil tetek rozita che wan. Boleh kata Rozita Che Wan TETEK
  • Boleh kata Rozita Che Wan TETEK

  • enver
    07-12 07:59 PM
    thank you friend

    tattoo And photostream aizat faizal tahir new tv series Rozita+che+wan tetek rozita che wan. more Gambar Seksi Rozita Che
  • more Gambar Seksi Rozita Che

  • snathan
    02-15 09:48 AM
    First of all you are not supposed to involve in any of the PERM process. Its plain illegal. It seems you are taking the wrong route for your porting.


    pictures Rozita Che Wan Tidak Jadi tetek rozita che wan. like Puting+rozita+che+wan
  • like Puting+rozita+che+wan

  • kirupa
    04-16 01:47 AM
    Dean - you have posted in about 5 or 6 threads just rambling about what you don't like. If you don't like the stamp style, it's cool, try to make your own better ones ;)

    Quit complaining!

    dresses flds rozita che wan bogel tetek rozita che wan. football team Wildkumpulan gambar-gambar mantap, seksi Rozita+che+wan
  • football team Wildkumpulan gambar-gambar mantap, seksi Rozita+che+wan

  • SSSarkar
    06-25 11:42 AM
    My company is paying all the cost except medical exam and photos.


    makeup rozita che wan tetek tetek rozita che wan. Prev. buah bdada bziela bjalil
  • Prev. buah bdada bziela bjalil

  • kumarc123
    10-22 09:28 AM
    Gurus pls help,

    Here's my situation.
    I'm a derivative and recently got an interview notice.

    1) My spouse came here with H1 status (without me). Because my spouse's company can only start processing my H4 visa, 3 months after my spouse start date. Since it will be difficult for us to be thousands of miles away, we decided to use my tourist visa and come here so that I can join my spouse. So, I came here initially in B1/B2 status (around February 2006). After 3 months (around May 2006), I got a job offer from one company and was willing to sponsor my H1 visa. During the H1 processing, I had to go back home for emergency. Again came back to US using B1/B2. After I came back, we got a RFE asking for the new I-94. Then, my H1 was approved around November 2006 but only started getting paid around May 2007 (after I got a client).

    If asked during the interview, when I started working? Should I answer November 2006 (when my H1 visa was approved) or May 2007 (when I started getting paid bec I got a client)?

    2) Late last year we went to Canada and our I-94 was not taken from us. We were told that it's because we will be in Canada for few days only. Hence, we dont have a new I-94 in our hands. Currently, we're still holding old I-94. When we filed our I-485, the last entry date we entered was based on the Canada trip so it wont match the date with the old I-94. Will this cause a problem during the interview?

    Please let me know your thoughts. Thanks

    Hello there,
    Well I can answer one question of your's, when you travel to Canada, they don't normally put a new I94 ( I have driven too many times)
    So I would put the date specified on the old 1-94 exclusive of my trips to Canada, reason being I-94 is the only official record of entering and exiting the country. So why complicate things more?

    Hope it helps

    girlfriend more Gambar Seksi Rozita Che tetek rozita che wan. Tetek Rozita Che Wan
  • Tetek Rozita Che Wan

  • chi_shark
    06-16 09:43 AM
    1) yes stop working
    2) if they send you an RFE for job during the time that you are out of eligibility and you cannot prove an offer of full time employment, your 485 could be denied. But, this is a grey area... some say you just need an offer. others say you need to have a job...
    3) if you work without ead, you will be working illegally.
    4) by law, you have to show original documents to your employer regarding work authorization. so, you need to have the card in hand... but if you dont and your case hinges on that little technical gap, you may be able to argue in court that you were authorized to work, hence legal, but you have committed an erroneous i-9 submission (is that a crime? i dont know).

    even i am in a situation thats a little bit like yours, my ead expires aug 10 and i applied for renewal on june 17th. so i could possibly face a 7 day gap in work authorization (i hope not).

    hope this helps.

    Hello :

    My EAD expires on July 28, 2010. I have sent the application today with request to expedite with employer letter.

    If I don't receive my new EAD card by July 28, 2010, then

    1) Will/Should I stop working?

    2) If I do stop working, what impact will that have on my pending I-485? Am I not OUT-OF-STATUS if I don't have a valid EAD?

    3) If I continue to work, what impact will that have on my pending I-485? Am I not OUT-OF-STATUS if I don't have a valid EAD?

    4) Can I continue to work/remain IN-STATUS as long as my EAD application shows "Approved" on USCIS website but I don't have the physical card with me?

    Any response to these questions will be highly appreciated.


    hairstyles filem Hantu Tetek, siapa layak tetek rozita che wan. Puting+rozita+che+wan
  • Puting+rozita+che+wan

  • rajenk
    09-16 04:48 PM
    USCIS is doing this to me the second time. They did the same with my EB3 I-140 and now with my EB2 I-140! I am really upset about the way this lazy NSC is handling I-140s.

    My EB2 I-140 was filed with premium processing on 9/2/2010. Today is 09/16 already and there are no hopes of my case getting touched or approved in 1 day! How do I know, because there are no LUDs since 09/03 (when the premium processing receipt issued).

    Same thing happened with my EB3 case when I requested for premium processing (at NSC) they gave back the premium fee and said they cannot complete the case with in 15 days! So why are they even having this premium service to fool around....

    Is there any thing that I could do about this?


    Check my next post on this thread. My I-140 got approved without any LUD changes! Came to know approval from attorney's office!

    10-18 04:51 PM
    New York Real Estate License FAQs from New York real estate school online. (http://new-york.realestateschoolonline.com/FAQ.aspx)
    so from this link and answer to question number 4, I take you can't even get a license to be a real estate agent in the state of NY, let alone someone sponsor your greencard. Sorry to be so brutal, but with a Master's degree I bet u can get a much better job than a real estate agent. Just my 2 cents.

    4.Q: Can I get a New York real estate license if I am not a citizen of the USA or NY resident?
    A: You must be either a US citizen or lawfully admitted alien, but you do NOT need to be a resident of New York.

    Lawfully admitted alien include H1, L1 and all others. But I agree, it is probably not possible to get a GC or H1 being a real estate agent.

    03-26 03:20 PM
    Right on!!
    I am not sure how these questions will help? Maybe it will proove that we are high skilled and highly paid members who cannot even contribute $20!!