.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

feminine tattoos gallery

images the tattoo gallery was feminine tattoos gallery. Female Tattoo
  • Female Tattoo

  • green007
    07-17 06:05 PM
    I Am Going To Make My Contribution Now.this Devolopment Clearly Shows The Edge Of A Forum Like This.this Forum Will Be A Great Help For All Our Future Legal Immigrants. We Also Came To Know The Organisations Like Aila Or Alia Or Murthy.com Or Immigration.com All Work On Certain Interest And Immigration Voice Is Working With Only Our Interest.hare Krishna Hare Rama To Iv.conratulations To All Members. :) :) :) :) :) :) :)

    wallpaper Female Tattoo feminine tattoos gallery. 77803 f520 Feminine Tattoos
  • 77803 f520 Feminine Tattoos

  • ufo2002
    05-31 11:11 AM
    I know what you mean... there is nothing to stop us from doing something else totally different from our job description once we become permanent residents.
    That's just how the immigration law works... and I think it applies to all nations in the world. You can't say that you want to work as a carpenter when you filed your GC as an IT skilled worker (as an example). Like as previously mentioned, it would make the LCA stage pretty obsolete.
    But I think it would be GREAT if we were all allowed to freely change employers (within the same industry of work) without being shackled by employer sponsorship. I am sure that would please everybody, except for the bosses of course.

    feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoo With Butterfly
  • Feminine Tattoo With Butterfly

  • immig4me
    04-19 01:21 PM
    Travel Advisory: Delays Due to Icelandic Volcano Eruption

    (04/17/2010) If you or someone you know is stranded in the United States because of the airport closures in Europe due to the Icelandic volcano eruption and is about to exceed their authorized stay as a direct result of these closures, there are two avenues for relief:

    If the traveler is at the airport and traveling under the Visa Waiver Program (VWP) and unable to depart timely, as a result of airport closures or flight delays/cancellations, travelers should:

    1. Contact the U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP) office at the airport or;
    2. Contact the U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS) office.

    Both agencies have provided staff with guidance on the applicable legal authorities under the VWP in circumstances such as these.

    If persons are traveling under a visa, they should contact the nearest USCIS office and follow the instructions at the following link: ( USCIS - Extend My Stay )

    While this link recommends initiating the process 45 days in advance, USCIS is providing guidance on how to handle these cases over this weekend.

    -- from IV advisor Greg Siskind

    2011 77803 f520 Feminine Tattoos feminine tattoos gallery. gallery feminine tattoos
  • gallery feminine tattoos

  • eb3retro
    04-13 10:39 AM

    First let me thank you all for providing and maintaining such a forum where one can get all the answers related with immigration. This is truly amazing.

    I am a july 2007 filer. My priority date in October 2006. My I 140 was approved in January 2007. I was laid off by my original GC sponsoring company in April 2009. Fortunately, I was able to get a new job under same responsibility description, before my last day with the GC sponsoring employer. I had invoked my AC21 on April 10,2009 and had switched job.

    I have a AP, valid through January 2011 and a EAD valid through August 2010.
    Mu H1B and I 94 has been expired alost an year now. I am working and staying in the country with EAD now with an AOS status.

    I need to travel to India to address some urgent family now. Do you think my travel on AP (especially after invoking Ac21) in risky. I will be travelling through JFK. Has anyone travelled through JFK on AP after invoking AC21?

    Any information will be highly appreciated.
    Folowinga are the documents, that I would be carrying:

    a) I 140 approval notice.
    b) I 485 receipt notice.
    c) valid EAD
    d) valid AP
    e) AC21 protability letter from my immegration layer.
    f) I 140 support letter from my new employer.
    g) Offer letter from my new employer.
    h) termination letter from my earlier employer.
    i) Address proof

    Can anyone let me know their expirence if faced similar situation please.

    do not worry..its going to be perfectly alright. i travelled thru jfk using my AP after using ac21 twice. infact i only gave my passport, along with new i94 filled up , with a copy of the AP at the port of entry to the officer. no questions asked. just remain calm and answer any questions asked politely. AP is for this exact purpose which helps you to exit and enter country during this excruciating time of 485 approval waiting. so, you are good to go as long as you have a valid AP, infact I travelled once using AP, when I didnt have a job here. all it matters when you reenter is if you have a valid AP/VISA to enter the country.

    On a different note, please update your profile. people value that a lot here..


    feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoos amp; Female
  • Feminine Tattoos amp; Female

  • painful_GC
    03-09 02:39 PM
    Hello everyone,

    Here is my status..someone please clarify as my immigration attorney has different answers each time

    1) I am on H1B status and recently transfered to a new H1B Employer and i got query last week.
    2) My Husband is holding a L1B Visa and its valid till Nov 2011.
    3) Can i apply for L2 now(without COS) while waiting for H1B Approval?? This will allow me to change to L2 if something happens to H1.
    4) If i have my H1B approval i wish to stay and work on H1B.if not i will be moving to L2(leave the country and comeback ??)

    Please post your prompt answers.


    feminine tattoos gallery. Free Tattoo With Arm Flower
  • Free Tattoo With Arm Flower

  • bigboy007
    01-15 04:49 PM
    This happened with my wife case too. Company applied on June 1 , no update till dec ending , changed to premium processing as we have to go out of country got the approval in two days and copy in 7 days. I think its deliberate. But we are happy that we have it in hand. You cant do anything with this but rather give them extra 1000$ they want.


    feminine tattoos gallery. Female Tattoos – Popular
  • Female Tattoos – Popular

  • milind70
    08-08 11:43 AM
    It was less than year. See answers below..

    I think there is a possiblity that they might not cross check you G325A with the consulate becuase DOS purges non immgrant applications whihc are one year old. Since there are so many applications filed by the time they go for this check your data may have been purged ( this is a very high possiblity ) as by the time this request is made it would december or so . As i heard that TSC will issue recipts by Oct End ,beofer cross checking g235A there are many checks and many other processes they need to follow. So this is a possiblity.

    2010 Feminine Tattoo With Butterfly feminine tattoos gallery. the tattoo gallery was
  • the tattoo gallery was

  • GCSOON-Ihope
    12-14 02:43 PM
    Where can we find information for e filing EAD/AP Renewals ?

    Follow this link:

    http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/menuitem.5af9bb95919f35e66f614176543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=f3fe194d3e88d010VgnVCM10000048f3d6a1RCR D&vgnextchannel=9059d9808bcbd010VgnVCM100000d1f1d6a1 RCRD


    feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery
  • Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery

  • yabadaba
    07-17 07:06 PM

    hair gallery feminine tattoos feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery
  • Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery

  • pcs
    12-31 09:16 PM
    I tried it a lot but could not find it. Actually a lot of us have this situation, where we want to change jobs as the market changed for good.

    If you could tell me which thread has this info, it will be wonderful

    Have a great 2007


    feminine tattoos gallery. Female Tattoo Gallery With
  • Female Tattoo Gallery With

  • superdude
    07-20 02:17 AM
    Since we had filed 140 recently. we got e-approval with notice saying actual notice will follow in mail.
    Has anyone ever filed with e-approval email printout as initial evidence ?

    All that you need is 140 recepit notice to file for 485 if you do not have the approval notice. e-notice should be fine.Please talk to your attorney.

    hot Feminine Tattoos amp; Female feminine tattoos gallery. So what are the best tattoo
  • So what are the best tattoo

  • greyhair
    09-30 10:24 PM
    ... there are always idiots in any group.

    I wouldn't be worried if there were some idiots in this Chinese group. The reason I'm worried is because the entire group is idiot. These Chinese are knowing shooting themselves in the foot. They are ok as long as Indians are getting shot too. If this is not dumb then I don't know what is.


    house Female tattoo Gallery feminine tattoos gallery. Tribal Tattoos With Image
  • Tribal Tattoos With Image

  • ishakapoor
    02-16 01:56 PM
    I don't understand ur reply. I haven't asked question of maintaining legal status. I am maintaining legal status. My question is very simple.
    What documents are required for COS from H1 to H4?
    Where is this question of maintaining legal status coming from?

    tattoo Free Tattoo With Arm Flower feminine tattoos gallery. design a feminine tattoo?
  • design a feminine tattoo?

  • bhagat69
    04-23 10:54 PM
    Only PD 2003 2004 for EB2's are getting approvals, what about EB3's ??


    pictures Female Tattoos – Popular feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine tattoo
  • Feminine tattoo

  • Heart
    10-07 05:45 PM
    Do you have an unexpired visa? If so, just traveling out of US and coming back through port-of-entry should do the trick. For best results, try an airline travel. YMMV.

    yes, i have unexpired visa. I was wondering if I need visitor visa to go to Mexico and have a new I-94 at port of entry.

    dresses So what are the best tattoo feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoo Designs
  • Feminine Tattoo Designs

  • Phogs
    06-23 10:00 PM
    You can go to Mexico (Methamoras OR Tijuana) to get visa stamp, then go to india. It's very quick and easy to get an appointment. i did it on last october and then went to india within month and came back in Jan 2008.




    makeup Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery feminine tattoos gallery. Female tattoo Gallery
  • Female tattoo Gallery

  • sidd_k2002
    03-24 09:00 PM
    Friends any more suggestions regarding my problem here. Plese share ur knowledge.

    girlfriend design a feminine tattoo? feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery
  • Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery

  • akilaakka
    02-11 02:34 PM
    I am planning to file my 7th year extension and would appreciate some one who can provide some guidance. I have a pending I-485 (July 2007 filer).

    My six year visa expires in Sep 07, 2009

    a) How much in advance we can submit HIB petition. I read some where H1B can be applied six month in advance.
    b) If we apply six month in advance, can those dates be from Sep 08, 2009 or the date of submission.
    c) Can we include the dates for some one is physically not present in US
    d) What supporting documents are needed to prove that some one was not present in US?


    hairstyles Female Tattoo Gallery With feminine tattoos gallery. Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery
  • Feminine Tattoo Photo Gallery

  • Ann Ruben
    03-11 10:58 AM
    If the PWD is for a PERM application, there is no way to avoid using the DOL system. (NOTE: for H-1 PWD the online DOL system is NOT required).

    There is no provision for expediting PWD's through the DOL online system. However, in typically unfair DOL fashion, it seems that PWD requests submitted in mid February are being approved in about 30 days or less while many submitted earlier are still languishing. So, submitting a second PWD request now might get you a PWD sooner than waiting for one submitted in January.

    Another issue of concern about the new PWD system is that it has been generating wildly arbitrary determinations some of which reference SOC codes and experience levels different from those on the actual PWD request.

    07-07 01:52 PM
    Generally you need not pay the taxes right upfront, However if at the end of the year when you file your taxes, if the IRS determines that you owed lot of taxes and you hadn't make any advance payment it could create lot of issues,

    Also imagine getting a tax bill for $$$$$ at the end of the year and you need to shell out right huge amount instead of making a small installments (Similar to the W2 withholdings )

    Better choice, Make an advance tax payment, it would reduce the tax burden at the end, You may also get a refund.....

    You can make the advance payment by getting an voucher and filling the details...., It need not be in both names, it can be just in your wife's name.

    Again it doesn't matter how much you want to pay up...Pay like 3-4K per quarter and you are good...At the end of the year if you owe any additional amount you will pay it else if you made any extra payments you will get refund

    All of it is just one single payment, Nothing to separate

    02-11 07:46 PM
    Thanks for your detail explanation. I dont have any siblings in India, and i am an alone child. Regarding my savings, i have been a full time employee of the company for which i work since i was on my CPT and now as i am on my OPT. Now the question to me is that since i have about 16k dollars in my saving account right now, should i sponsor them based on my OPT or should i just remit all the amount back to india back into my fathers account, and ask him to self sponsor him.
    I have heard that the visa officer does ask you about the transactions that are fairly big and failry recent ones. Woudnt it create a further doubt if i transfer this savings back to my fathers account, and be in more problem.
    Please Guys , if you can share your advice here, it would be really helpful for me here. I really dont want my parents visa to get rejected the third time.